Brothers In Their Assigned Fraternities

 

Brothers in their Respective Fraternities

(As of June 2017)

 

Bahay Capuchino

Denver F. de Leon (Local Economo, Associate in Philosophy Student)

Eugenio Juanilo P. Lopez (Provincial Minister)

Paul Vincent A. Perlado (Provincial Secretary, Deacon to NSOLL and STP)

Paulino U. Velasquez (Ministry to NSOLL & STP, Neocathecumenal Communities)

 

Our Lady of Lourdes Formation House, Lipa City, Batangas

Mateo O. Goldaraz (Confessor, Spritual Director)

Dennis Jose (Local Economo)

Edgar S. Martinez (Postulant Director, Councilor-II)

 

Postulants 2:

Ian A. Labilon

Patrick T. Ugay

Alexander Alegado

Marlon C. Arroyo

Joshua Stephen C. Casimiro

Alvin H. Jimena

Michael A. Ocampo

 

Aspirants:

Bruce Norman Paul D. Baclor

Edwin L. Balaba

Larson Kim D. Baltazar

Edmond B. de la Cruz

Richandy Gamil

Paul Vincent R. Magat

Kent M. Ruega

Mac Kevin U. Ticman

 

St. Felix of Cantalice Novitiate House, Baguio City

Gabriel E. Estil

Noe E. Roxas (Local Economo)

Antonio C. Yapchiongco (Novice Master, Councilor-IV)

 

Novices:

Froilan C. Caslib

Norman C. Edao

Erwin L. Balaba

Loreto G.  Masaglang

Alvin T. Anastacio

Kevin M. dela Cruz

Roel P. Andaya

Joseph B. Francia

Noel Damsus Gatulis  (Malaysia)

Daniel Lupa (PNG)

Joseph Waim (PNG)

Nickson Petrus (PNG)

Lucas Tamshong (PNG)

Paul Mombea (PNG)

 

Padre Pio Fraternity, Capuchin Retreat Center, Lipa City, Batangas

Dominic B. Abella (PN-1 Director)

Antonio Ala II (CRC Director, Assistant Provincial Economo)

Anthony C. Almazan (Local Economo)

Post-Novices 1:

Roy S. Arasan

Tony Bingkuan (Malaysia)

Jason Chargualaf (Guam)

Pius Kallang (Malaysia)

Nicolas Martinez (Guam)

Jefferson M. Namo

Ian Kenneth C. Pamintuan

Aldrin A. dela Peña

Luke Tamane (PNG)

Austin Usar (Guam)

 

Padre Pio Formation House, SGR Village Catalunan Grande, Davao City

Wilson C. Atienza (Local Economo)

Arnold B. Montealto (PN-2 Director)

Post-Novices 2:

Sony A.  Dagsi

Jhomer M. Pereyra (Local Economo)

Rolly S. Zoleta

 

Our Lady of Lourdes Formation House, Baluan, General Santos City

Sergio P. Arenga (Vocation Director for Mindanao)

Francisco A. Armario

Rogelio T. Calaor (Farm Manager, Local Economo)

 

 

St. Lawrence of Brindisi House of Studies, Tagaytay City

Garry C. Andres

Vincent Paul B. Bitong

William T. Bustamante (Parish Priest)

Ferdinand C. Caparas (Capuchin Medical Mission, In-charge Jardin de Padre Pio)

Rolando D. Donasco (Local Economo, CTS Course in DWST)

Rolando Datu

Jasper G. Española

Michael Angelo V. Flores (Assistant to Jardin de Padre Pio)

Francis Go-Sheaupeng (Malaysia)

Gilbert James (Malaysia)

Flavio M. Lacson (Vice Rector, Parochial Vicar)

Francis M. Mesina (Rector)

Paulo Jesus Z. Nazareno (Assistant Local Economo)

 

Santuario de San Francisco, Bugallon, Pangasinan

Mario M. Mortalla (In-charge of the Farm)

Ron Artemio E. Ojeda (Vicar Provincial, PN-4 Director)

Post-Novices 4:

Christian Q. Feliciano (Local Economo)

Evare M. Laborte

Jason Raj (Malaysia)

 

Sta. Teresita del Niño Jesus Fraternity

Wilfredo C. Atienza (Parish Priest)

Danilo dela Peña (PN-3 Director, Parochial Vicar)

Baltazar A. Benito (Provincial Archivist)

Post-Novices 3: (Associate in Philosophy Students)

Jusfer John A. Albert

Bryan B. Bermejo

Gavin Diego (Guam)

Ericson D. Pendoy (Local Economo, Apostolate to LSQC Treasurer’s Office)

 

National Shrine of Our Lady of Lourdes, Quezon City

Cesar F. Acuin (Parish Priest, Councilor-III)

John Rey P. Baalan (Local Economo, Associate in Philosophy Student)

Rubencito G. Bartolo (Infirmarian, Assistant Local Economo)

Uldarico C. Camus (LSQC Treasurer)

Rex I. Cutamora (LSQC Campus Minister, National Vocation Director)

Ernesto B. Lagasca

Eligio P. Landingin (Infirmary)

Alberto S. Poblete (LSQC Rector)

Artemio T. Raymundo

Rodolfo L. Senilla (Infirmary)

Domingo C. Velasco, Jr. (Director- Human Formation Office, Parochial Vicar)

 

Ina ng Laging Saklolo, Sungay, Tagaytay City

Agapito M. Feniz (Local Economo)

Zacarias M. Parra (Parish Priest)

Serafin B. Pamaong (Infirmary)

Edmundo A. Tiamson (Parochial Vicar)

 

St. Francis of Assisi Parish, Davila Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte

Pio I. Clemente (Deacon, Local Economo)

Cesar R. Gutierrez (Parish Priest)

Jeffrey G. Torres

 

St. Francis of Assisi Parish, Pulo, Laguna

Jefferson E. Agustin (Parish Priest)

Marlon A. Magdoza (Deacon, Local Economo)

Deo F. Quinto (Parochial Vicar)

 

San Jose Manggagawa Parish, San Jose, GMA, Cavite

Roberto D. Peralta (Parish Priest)

Francisco M. Atienza (Deacon, Local Economo)

Roberto V. San Diego (Parochial Vicar)

 

San Isidro Labrador, Titay, Zamboanga-Sibugay

Ronald Allan Samson (Local Economo)

Jesse A. Tejero (Parochial Vicar, Regional Vocation Director for Visayas)

Ricardo A. Rara (Parish Priest)

 

St. Francis of Assisi Parish, Mandaluyong

Rolando B. Briones (LSM Treasurer, Provincial Economo)

Joel E. de Jesus (Capuchin Medical Mission, Assistant Director- Tulay-Lingap ni Padre Pio, Infirmarian)

Mario G. Dorado (Parochial Vicar)

Edgardo V. Dumaual (Director- Tulay-Lingap ni Padre Pio)

Francisco S. Garces

Gabriel M. Guevarra (Infirmary)

Jose Eduardo A. Mayo (LSM Campus Minister)

Roque Aristotle B. Padama (LSM Rector)

Jose Raul D. Rico (Local Economo)

Royce Andres M. Quintillan (Parish Priest)

Manuel J. Remirez (Infirmary)

 

Leave of Absence: Alexander C. Tanangco

 

Gulf Missions: Leny S. Escalada